Childers Pediatrics
C. Edwin Childers, M.D., PLLC

2007 OVERALL RESULTS

Click for Age Group Results

  Last Name First Name Bib Number Age Group Finish Time
1 Bryant Jason 380 M30-39 1.04.20**
2 Bee Michael 387 M30-39 1.04.33
3 Malcomb Jacob 397 M<19 1.05.17
4 Epling Travis 386 M20-29 1.08.27
5 Reynolds John 372 M30-39 1.08.28
6 Volik Andrei 187 M30-39 1.10.42
7 Gibbs Randy 131 M30-39 1.10.49
8 Grose Scott 393 M<19 1.11.56
9 McDowell Daniel 382 M30-39 1.12.21
10 Dolin Mike 126 M20-29 1.12.27
11 Offutt Mark 161 M40-49 1.13.07
12 Whited Nick 190 M20-29 1.13.50
13 Spradling Marshall 364 M30-39 1.14.25
14 McGrath Lew 197 M40-49 1.14.44
15 Ford Eric 384 M30-39 1.16.24
16 Grynwald Kirk 83 M30-39 1.16.59
17 Griffith Jason 136 M30-39 1.18.07
18 Robinson Scott 394 M40-49 1.18.16
19 Bostic Jerry 196 M40-49 1.18.37
20 Dombek Duane 398 M50-59 1.19.21
21 Menefee Scott 158 M30-39 1.20.34
22 Cantrell Sean 85 M<19 1.21.29
23 Caudill Andy 111 M<19 1.21.59
24 Slack Kevin 360 M40-49 1.22.08
25 Rosen Bryan 167 M30-39 1.22.56
26 Gregory Luke 135 M30-39 1.23.12
27 O'Neill Eileen 391 F20-29 1.23.34
28 Schuerger Megan 169 F20-29 1.23.43
29 Klein Larry 389 M30-39 1.23.44
30 Wright Randy 191 M40-49 1.24.40
31 Fenwick David 388 M30-39 1.25.03
32 Childers Caleb 113 M<19 1.25.15
33 Lehmann Dan 153 M50-59 1.25.35
34 Lambert Chris 152 M30-39 1.26.38
35 Wellens Mark 400 M20-29 1.27.17
36 Viers Brent 193 M40-49 1.27.45
37 Weiner Robin 189 F40-49 1.27.48
38 Horwitz Alan 194 M40-49 1.27.49
39 Hayward Jason 142 M30-39 1.28.20
40 Bruner, Jr. Harry 108 M50-59 1.28.24
41 Bianculli Steven 104 M30-39 1.28.37
42 Jenkins Brent 146 M30-39 1.28.44
43 Webb Milton 374 M30-39 1.30.26
44 Daly Tim 369 M40-49 1.30.37
45 Rodosta Gary 359 M30-39 1.30.39
46 Montgomery Todd 399 M30-39 1.30.41
47 Smith Gary 174 M50-59 1.30.46
48 Hansen Zach 383 M20-29 1.31.18
49 Vick Susan 392 F20-29 1.31.32
50 Russell Jessee 199 M40-49 1.31.32
51 Schneider Eric 168 M30-39 1.31.33
52 Minor Stephen 375 M30-39 1.31.51
53 Simpson JD 173 M30-39 1.32.12
54 Jones Mark 396 M20-29 1.32.29
55 Javins Lee 379 M30-39 1.32.44
56 Dolin Ashley 125 F20-29 1.32.51
57 Sturgill Sarah 183 F20-29 1.32.51
58 Hatten David 140 M50-59 1.32.53
59 Chillag Shawn 117 M50-59 1.33.02
60 Hicks Joel 362 M60-69 1.33.06
61 Taylor Mike 373 M30-39 1.33.38
62 Blackwell Kerri 105 F20-29 1.34.03
63 Smith Steve 378 M40-49 1.34.50
64 Shaak Betsy 170 F30-39 1.35.03
65 Offutt Sandy 162 F40-49 1.35.28
66 Rodosta Traci 200 F30-39 1.36.01
67 Gray Russ 134 M40-49 1.36.04
68 Tschepikow Kyle 186 M20-29 1.36.42
69 Dembinski Cecylia 390 F20-29 1.36.48
70 Walters Torin 188 M40-49 1.37.02
71 Pyles Erin 86 F20-29 1.37.28
72 Cochran Jennifer 119 F30-39 1.37.52
73 Perry Steven 376 M20-29 1.38.34
74 Flood Mark 128 M40-49 1.38.40
75 Coyne Karin 122 F<19 1.38.42
76 Coyne Beth 121 F40-49 1.38.56
77 Hayward Elizabeth 141 F30-39 1.39.02
78 Donelson Stephen 127 M40-49 1.39.20
79 Kessler Becky 149 F30-39 1.40.28
80 Adams Joni 101 F50-59 1.40.54
81 Mullins Michael 366 M30-39 1.42.27
82 Hartung David 138 M60-69 1.42.37
83 Wilson Elizabeth 370 F20-29 1.42.44
84 Young Connie 395 F50-59 1.43.13
85 Miller Russell 363 M40-49 1.43.17
86 Baumgartner Butch 103 M50-59 1.43.30
87 Haddox Holli 137 F20-29 1.44.47
88 Price Teri 163 F20-29 1.44.53
89 Malcomb Peggy 156 F50-59 1.44.55
90 Malcomb Nathan 155 M20-29 1.44.57
91 Malcomb Kevin 154 M40-49 1.44.58
92 Bowers Randy 106 M50-59 1.45.09
93 Robinson Krystal 166 F20-29 1.45.13
94 Hughes Joseph 145 M50-59 1.45.22
95 Hlavsa Andy 144 M30-39 1.45.30
96 Thaw Laura 377 F40-49 1.45.39
97 Shultz Dave 171 M40-49 1.46.00
98 Lovejoy Ray 368 M30-39 1.46.35
99 Wilson Don 371 M50-59 1.46.51
100 Porter Jim 367 M50-59 1.46.57
101 Spurlock Jim 178 M40-49 1.49.03
102 Thompson Eddie 195 M30-39 1.49.11
103 Fuller Nell 130 F20-29 1.49.32
104 Chillag Hallie 116 F30-39 1.49.33
105 Fuller Clay 129 M20-29 1.49.33
106 Lamison Paul  361 M40-49 1.49.47
107 Hendrichs Bill 143 M40-49 1.51.02
108 Clark Laura 118 F40-49 1.52.03
109 Napiecek Joseph 160 M20-29 1.54.39
110 Hansen Bob 381 M50-59 1.56.37
111 Johnson Mary Beth 147 F30-39 1.58.54
112 Merritt Kelly 159 M40-49 1.59.05
113 Kerns Patsy 148 F30-39 1.59.54
114 Cook Jill 120 F30-39 2.00.25
115 Thompson Amy 84 F30-39 2.00.25
116 Glockzin Weldon 133 M60-69 2.00.31
117 Stevens Liz 180 F30-39 2.05.39
118 Pulay Alana 164 F20-29 2.05.52
119 Hubbert Hollie 385 F30-39 2.09.00
120 Bryner Eric 109 M30-39 2.09.11
121 Jacobs Jimmy 365 M40-49 2.14.55
122 Stevens Jay 179 M30-39 2.18.12
123 Stafford Susan 198 F30-39 2.25.14
124 Davis Susan 123 F30-39 2.25.36
125 Smith Paula 176 F30-39 2.34.42
126 Bowers Lindsay 192 F<19 2.35.26
127 Talmage Heidi 184 F30-39 2.44.43
128 Smith Greg 175 M30-39 2.44.58
129 Glockzin Ann 132 F60-69 3.04.28
130 Cheatham Juliana 112 F30-39 3.12.27
131 Kingsbury Stacey 150 F40-49 3.12.29
  Dillman Suzanne 124 F40-49 DNF
  Toth Jessica 185 F20-29 DNS
  Brown Nikki 107 F30-39 DNS
  Rainey Katy 165 F30-39 DNS
  Childers Corey 114 M<19 DNS
  Stonesifer Nick 181 M20-29 DNS
  Harvey Robert 139 M30-39 DNS
  Knight Jason 151 M30-39 DNS
  McGraw Ron 157 M30-39 DNS
  Simopoulos Nick 172 M30-39 DNS
  Smith Thomas 177 M30-39 DNS
  Burke Gene 110 M40-49 DNS
  Childers Ed 115 M40-49 DNS
  Stottlemyer Dennis 182 M40-49 DNS
  Arthur Roger 102 M60-69 DNS

**Course Record

Posted: 5/20/07

HOME

DIRTY DOG 15K

RACE OVERVIEW

COURSE MAP

PHOTOS

T-SHIRT