Childers Pediatrics
C. Edwin Childers, M.D., PLLC

2005 OVERALL RESULTS

Click for Age Group Results

Place Last Name First Name Bib Number Age Group Finish Time
1 Reicheneder Dale  50 M30-39 1.13.28
2 Young Bill  65 M30-39 1.14.11
3 Jordan Jeff 82 M40-49 1.15.11
4 Lovejoy Anthony  38 M40-49 1.15.15
5 Malcomb Nathan 92 M20-29 1.16.09
6 Stottlemeyer Dennis  58 M30-39 1.17.01
7 Slack Kevin  56 M40-49 1.17.25
8 Dolin Michael  13 M20-29 1.17.38
9 Tidd David  59 M30-39 1.17.51
10 Malcomb Kevin 91 M40-49 1.18.52
11 Grushecky Shawn 96 M30-39 1.19.45
12 Bostic Jerry  7 M40-49 1.20.00
13 Bell Steve  6 M40-49 1.20.12
14 Dolin Benton  12 M20-29 1.21.27
15 Rodgers Joel 97 M40-49 1.21.29
16 Schneider Eric  51 M30-39 1.22.27
17 Spradling Marshall 83 M20-29 1.23.04
18 Ravenna Ryan 75 M30-39 1.23.24
19 Wright Randy  63 M40-49 1.25.07
20 Brown J.L.  8 M40-49 1.25.13
21 Wieferich Katie 90 F20-29 1.26.29
22 Johnson Bruce 34 M40-49 1.26.46
23 Dollison Charles 14 M30-39 1.28.12
24 Weinrath Matthew 85 M20-29 1.28.15
25 Fenwick David 100 M30-39 1.28.52
26 Smith Steve  74 M30-39 1.29.23
27 McCoy Kurt 40 M20-29 1.29.56
28 Young Randy  67 M40-49 1.30.45
29 Bee Michael  605 M20-29 1.32.02
30 Sturgill Sarah 69 F20-29 1.32.05
31 Workman Rick 68 M50-59 1.32.13
32 Daly Tim 94 M40-49 1.32.37
33 Flood Mark  20 M40-49 1.32.39
34 Adams Joni 1 F40-49 1.32.46
35 Morris Tony  45 M40-49 1.32.53
36 Igo Wendy 31 F20-29 1.33.02
37 Gregory Luke 603 M30-39 1.33.03
38 Lawless Jim  76 M40-49 1.33.04
39 Mitchell Anthony 43 M30-39 1.33.16
40 Miller Eric  42 M40-49 1.33.17
41 Lehmann Dan 37 M50-59 1.33.31
42 Hansen Zach 88 M20-29 1.33.40
43 Logar Jody 84 F30-39 1.34.39
44 Smith Gary 77 M50-59 1.35.35
45 Hall Susan  25 F40-49 1.35.56
46 Kay Dan 86 M40-49 1.35.57
47 Gillispie Sid  22 M30-39 1.38.52
48 Merritt Kelly  41 M40-49 1.39.18
49 Javins Lee  32 M30-39 1.39.19
50 Walters Jim  60 M50-59 1.39.35
51 Hendershot John 29 M20-29 1.40.00
52 Mullins Michael  46 M30-39 1.40.10
53 Williams Ashley  62 F20-29 1.40.43
54 Walters Torin  61 M40-49 1.41.10
55 Robinson Bill 70 M50-59 1.41.24
56 Cochran Jennifer  11 F30-39 1.41.56
57 Rosen Brian 72 M30-39 1.42.18
58 Bell Naaman  5 M30-39 1.42.20
59 Shultz Dave 53 M40-49 1.43.10
60 Finkle Anita  18 F30-39 1.43.17
61 Finkle Jay  19 M40-49 1.43.17
62 Simpson J.D. 54 M30-39 1.43.34
63 Young Adam 71 M19- 1.43.53
64 Hartung David 27 M60-69 1.44.18
65 Massey Mariana 81 F30-39 1.44.25
66 Burgess Jim  73 M40-49 1.44.46
67 Henderson Nancy 604 F20-29 1.44.59
68 Cokeley Bryan 79 M40-49 1.46.24
69 Shaak Betsy  52 F30-39 1.46.33
70 Heintzman Mark  28 M50-59 1.46.37
71 Platt Bill 48 M50-59 1.46.57
72 Pritt Jim  80 M50-59 1.47.08
73 Hartman Ken  26 M50-59 1.47.31
74 Kolb Linda 36 F40-49 1.47.39
75 Gray Russ  23 M30-39 1.47.40
76 Baumgartner Tim 4 M50-59 1.48.45
77 Henrichs Bill  30 M40-49 1.48.46
78 Francesconi Dana  21 F30-39 1.49.04
79 Preston Brett  49 M40-49 1.49.04
80 Vargas Zeusa 93 F30-39 1.50.02
81 Grimm Laura  24 F30-39 1.51.12
82 Johnson Mary Beth 601 F30-39 1.54.39
83 Smith Amie 602 F30-39 1.54.58
84 Eagan John  15 M50-59 1.55.16
85 Young Ashley  64 F20-29 1.55.43
86 Jessee Russell 95 M40-49 2.00.19
87 Elden Ted  16 M50-59 2.00.21
88 Hansen Bob 87 M50-59 2.00.31
89 Owens Leslie  47 F20-29 2.00.52
90 Young Lydia  66 F30-39 2.00.56
91 Smith Lori  57 F30-39 2.06.03
92 Cochran Jerry  98 M50-59 2.10.02
93 Cochran Corin 99 F20-29 2.10.03
94 Buckalew Elizabeth 9 F20-29 2.12.24
95 Ayers Krista  2 F20-29 2.13.34
96 Ayers Paul  3 M50-59 2.13.35
97 Fingerett Eve  17 F40-49 2.17.22
98 Skaggs Melinda  55 F50-59 2.25.37
99 Riffee Amy Jo 89 F40-49 3.05.26
100 Balwin Robin 78 F40-49 3.05.29
  Byrne Margaux  10 F20-29 DNF
  Luke Kevin 39 M40-49 DNF
  Jenkins Brent  33 M30-39 DNS
  Johnston David  35 M30-39 DNS
  Moore Brian 44 M20-29 DNS

 

Posted: 5/23/05

HOME

DIRTY DOG 15K

RACE OVERVIEW

COURSE MAP

PHOTOS

T-SHIRT